Die nächsten Spiele im März 2020

=== Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr === Stand: 26.02.20 ===

Liga Datum Heim Gast Halle
JOL U16w 13.03.2020 19:00 DJK Köln-Nord BG Bonn 2 Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
JOL U16m 13.03.2020 19:00 SG Berg. Löwen DJK Köln-Nord SH Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasium
BeL D 13.03.2020 20:00 DJK Köln-Nord DJK Löwe Köln 2 Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
2.KLH-Gr.1 13.03.2020 20:00 DJK Köln-Nord 4 Dünnwalder TV Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
KL U10o 14.03.2020 10:00 DJK Löwe 2 DJK Köln-Nord Montessori-Zentrum, Rochusstr.
KL U10o 14.03.2020 11:00 DJK Köln-Nord BC Pesch Montessori-Zentrum, Rochusstr.
BeL U12w 14.03.2020 14:00 TuS Zülpich DJK Köln-Nord Städt. SH Blayer Str. (Dreifachhalle)
JOL U16w 14.03.2020 14:00 Telekom B. Bonn DJK Köln-Nord Baskets Ausbildungszentrum (Feld 1)
BeL U16w 14.03.2020 15:00 Brühler TV 2 (ak) DJK Köln-Nord 2 SH der Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
JOL U18w 14.03.2020 16:00 TuS Brauweiler DJK Köln-Nord Dreifachhalle Brauweiler (neue Halle)
JOL U16m 15.03.2020 10:00 DJK Köln-Nord Brander TV Aachen Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)
BeL U14w 15.03.2020 12:00 BG Köln (ak) DJK Köln-Nord Gesamtschule Rodenkirchen (Drittelfeld)
BeL H 15.03.2020 14:00 BBV Nordwest DJK Köln-Nord 2 Sporthalle Everhard
BeL H 16.03.2020 20:30 DJK Köln-Nord 2 Deutzer TV 3 TH GGS Altonaer Straße
LL H 17.03.2020 20:15 DJK Südwet DJK Köln-Nord SH Elisabeth-von-Thüringen-Gymn.
LL H 19.03.2020 20:15 RheinStars Köln 4 DJK Köln-Nord Sporthalle Schillergymnasium (untere Halle)
BeL D 20.03.2020 20:00 DJK Köln-Nord 2 DJK Köln-Nord Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
2.KLH-Gr.1 20.03.2020 20:00 DJK Köln-Nord 4 DJK Löwe 3 Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
2.KLH-Gr.2 20.03.2020 20:00 DJK Köln-Nord 3 BG Köln 4 Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
JOL U16m 21.03.2020 10:00 Dragons Rhöndorf DJK Köln-Nord Siebengebirgsgymnasium  (Halle 2)
KL U12o-Gr.2 21.03.2020 14:15 RheinStars 4 DJK Köln-Nord RS Neuer Grüner Weg (linke Halle)
KL U14o-Gr.2 22.03.2020 10:00 DJK Köln-Nord DJK Löwe 2 Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
BeL U12w 22.03.2020 10:00 DJK Köln-Nord BG Bonn 3 (ak) Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
BeL U14w 22.03.2020 12:00 DJK Köln-Nord SG Sechtem (ak) Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
JOL U16w 22.03.2020 12:00 DJK Köln-Nord SG Berg. Löwen 2 Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
KL U16m 22.03.2020 12:00 DJK Köln-Nord 2 GSV Porz TH GGS Altonaer Straße
BeL U16w 22.03.2020 14:00 DJK Köln-Nord 2 Kahramanlar Brühl Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
JOL U18w 22.03.2020 14:00 DJK Köln-Nord Telekom B. Bonn Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
KL U12o-Gr.2 24.03.2020 18:15 DJK Südwest 2 DJK Köln-Nord SH Elis.-von-Thüringen-Gymn. (obere Halle)
BeL D 25.03.2020 20:00 SC Janus DJK Köln-Nord 2 SH Berufskolleg Richard-Wagner-Str.
LL H 25.03.2020 20:00 DJK Köln-Nord BG Rhein-Sieg HS Karl-Marx-Allee (Halle 1)
BeL D 27.03.2020 20:00 DJK Köln-Nord BC Pesch Josef-Du Mont-Schule 
2.KLH-Gr.1 27.03.2020 20:30 Deutzer TV 6 DJK Köln-Nord 4 SH der Fachhochschule Deutz  (Querfeld)
KL U14o-Gr.2 28.03.2020 10:00 RheinStars 4 DJK Köln-Nord RS Neuer Grüner Weg (linke Halle)
JOL U16w 28.03.2020 14:00 TV Neunkirchen DJK Köln-Nord Sporthalle der Grundschule Neunkirchen
JOL U16m 29.03.2020 10:00 DJK Köln-Nord BG Bonn 2 Josef-Du Mont-Schule  
2.KLH-Gr.2 29.03.2020 12:00 HSV Athena Porz 2 DJK Köln-Nord 3 SH Gesamtschule Porz (Halle D1-D3)
BeL H 29.03.2020 16:00 BG Köln 2 DJK Köln-Nord 2 TH der Anne-Frank-Schule
BeL H 30.03.2020 20:30 DJK Köln-Nord 2 BG Köln TH GGS Altonaer Straße