Die nächsten Spiele / Dezember 2018

=== Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr === Stand:  29.11.2018    ===

Liga                      Datum                          Heim                             Gast                             Halle

BeL H              10.12.2018 20:30          DJK Köln-Nord 2               BBV Nordwest        Turnhalle GGS Altonaer Straße

BeL D              11.12.2018 20:00          TV Dellbrück                      DJK Köln-Nord 2     SH Regenbogen Grundschule

KL U18m        14.12.2018 18:30          RheinStars 5                      DJK Köln-Nord        SH der Montessori Hauptschule

BeL D              14.12.2018 20:00          DJK Köln-Nord                  DJK Löwe Köln 2      Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)

2. KLH             14.12.2018 20:00          DJK Köln-Nord 3               Dünnwalder TV       Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)

LL H                 14.12.2018 20:30          Deutzer TV 2                     DJK Köln-Nord        Mehrzweckhalle Köln-Kolleg

JOL U16m      16.12.2018 10:00          DJK Köln-Nord                  RheinStars Köln 2   Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)

JOL U14w      16.12.2018 10:00          SG Berg. Löwen 2             DJK Köln-Nord        SH am Schulzentrum

KL U12o         16.12.2018 12:00          DJK Köln-Nord                  DJK Südwest 2         Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)

JOL U16w      16.12.2018 12:00          DJK Köln-Nord                  SG Berg. Löwen      Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)

JOL U12w      16.12.2018 14:00          DJK Köln-Nord                  RheinStars Köln      Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)

KL U16w        16.12.2018 14:00          DJK Köln-Nord 2 a.K.       BG Köln a.K.             Josef-Du Mont-Schule (Halle 2)

KL U14o         16.12.2018 14:00          GSV Porz                            DJK Köln-Nord        SH des Stadtgymnasiums Porz

Die nächsten Spiele / Januar 2019

=== Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr === Stand:  16.12.2019    ===

Liga                      Datum                          Heim                             Gast                             Halle

BeL H             07.01.2019 20:30      DJK Köln-Nord 2            SG Worringen                   Turnhalle GGS Altonaer Straße

KL U12o         09.01.2019 18:30      Deutzer TV                     DJK Köln-Nord                  Gymnasium Schaurtestraße

BeL D             11.01.2019 20:00      DJK Köln-Nord               DJK Köln-Nord 2               Josef-Du Mont-Schule

JOL U14w      13.01.2019 10:00      DJK Köln-Nord               BG Bonn 2                         Turnhalle GGS Altonaer Straße

KL U14o         13.01.2019 12:00      DJK Köln-Nord               DJK Löwe 2                       Turnhalle GGS Altonaer Straße

KL U16m        13.01.2019 14:00      DJK Köln-Nord 2           BG Köln 2                          Turnhalle GGS Altonaer Straße

JOL U16m      13.01.2019 14:00      SG Berg. Löwen            DJK Köln-Nord                  SH des Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasiums

2. KLH             13.01.2019 16:00      Athena Porz                  DJK Köln-Nord 3               SH der Gesamtschule Porz (Halle D1-D3)

LL H                 13.01.2019 18:00      SG Berg. Löwen           DJK Köln-Nord                  SH am Schulzentrum

KL U18m        14.01.2019 18:15      SG Worringen               DJK Köln-Nord                  Sporthalle Erdweg

LL H                 16.01.2019 20:00      DJK Köln-Nord              RheinStars 4                     HS Karl-Marx-Allee (Halle 1)

BeL H              16.01.2019 20:30      Deutzer TV 4                 DJK Köln-Nord 2               Mehrzweckhalle Köln-Kolleg

KL U14o         18.01.2019 16:15      DJK Südwest 2               DJK Köln-Nord                  SH Alfred-Müller-Armack-Berufskolleg

BeL D              18.01.2019 20:00      DJK Köln-Nord 2           SC Janus                             Josef-Du Mont-Schule

2. KLH             18.01.2019 20:00      DJK Köln-Nord 3           SG Worringen 2                Josef-Du Mont-Schule

KL U10o-B     19.01.2019 10:00      DJK Köln-Nord               BBV Nordwest 3              

KL U16w        19.01.2019 14:00      SG Berg. Löwen 2          DJK Köln-Nord 2 a.K.      SH des Albertus-Magnus-Gymnasiums

JOL U16m      19.01.2019 14:00      BBV Nordwest               DJK Köln-Nord                 Sporthalle Everhard

KL U12o         20.01.2019 10:00      DJK Köln-Nord               RheinStars 4                     Josef-Du Mont-Schule

JOL U14w       20.01.2019 10:00      DJK Köln-Nord               ISD Sportverein               Josef-Du Mont-Schule

BeL D              20.01.2019 12:00      BC Pesch                        DJK Köln-Nord                 SH des Schulzentrums Pesch

JOL U16w       20.01.2019 14:00      TV Jahn Siegen              DJK Köln-Nord                 Kreis-SH (Teil A/B/C)

KL U16m        21.01.2019 18:20      BG Köln 3                       DJK Köln-Nord 2              Sporthalle Everhard

KL U12o         22.01.2019 18:00      RheinStars 5                  DJK Köln-Nord                 SH Montessori Hauptschule

KL U18m        22.01.2019 18:30      DJK Köln-Nord               DJK Löwe                          HS Karl-Marx-Allee (Halle 1)

BeL H             22.01.2019 20:00      RheinStars 6                   DJK Köln-Nord 2             TH der Gesamtschule Köln-Zollstock

BeL D             23.01.2019 20:00      SC Janus                          DJK Köln-Nord                 SH Berufskolleg Richard-Wagner-Str.

LL H                23.01.2019 20:00      DJK Köln-Nord               TSV B. Leverkusen 3       HS Karl-Marx-Allee (Halle 1)

2. KLH            23.01.2019 20:00      BC Pesch 3                     DJK Köln-Nord 3               TH des Schulzentrums Pesch

BeL D             25.01.2019 20:00      DJK Köln-Nord 2            DJK Südwest 3                  Josef-Du Mont-Schule

KL U14o         26.01.2019 10:00      DJK Köln-Nord               RheinStars 3                    Turnhalle GGS Altonaer Straße

JOL U16m      26.01.2019 10:00      DJK Köln-Nord               TV Jahn Siegen                 Josef-Du Mont-Schule

JOL U16w      26.01.2019 12:00      DJK Köln-Nord               Brühler TV                         Josef-Du Mont-Schule

JOL U14w      26.01.2019 12:00      TG Neuss                       DJK Köln-Nord                  Elmar-Frings-Sporthalle

BeL H             28.01.2019 20:30      DJK Köln-Nord 2           Deutzer TV 3                     Turnhalle GGS Altonaer Straße

KL U18m       29.01.2019 18:15      DJK Südwest                  DJK Köln-Nord                  Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium

KL U16w        30.01.2019 17:45      BG Köln 2 a.K.               DJK Köln-Nord 2 a.K.       Montessori-Zentrum (Querfeld)

LL H               31.01.2019 20:00      DJK Südwest 3               DJK Köln-Nord               Sportzentrum Weiden-Süd (Mehrzweckhalle)